Sākums
Kontakti
19. aprīlis 2024. Gads Vārda dienas: Vēsma un Fanija
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Statistika
Foto & Video
Dokumenti
Nākamās spēles
-
:
-
BK Talsi
-
Lapmežciems
K50+ | 2024.04.19. | 20.00
-
:
-
Ķekava
-
Garkalne
K65+ | 2024.04.20. | 12.00
-
:
-
Ķekava
-
Doks Jelgava
K50+ | 2024.04.20. | 13.30
-
:
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
-
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
K40+ | 2024.04.20. | 10.00
-
:
-
Augšdaugavas novads
-
Avantis
D30+ | 2024.04.21. | 17.00
-
:
-
Ogre
-
SK Jūrmalas sports
K75+ | 2024.04.21. | 17.00
Iepriekšējās spēles
48
:
61
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
-
Doks Jelgava
K40+ | 2024.04.17. | 19.45
49
:
56
Doks Jelgava
-
Ķekava
K55+ | 2024.04.16. | 20.00
67
:
66
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
-
Ogres Milži
K40+ | 2024.04.14. | 13.00
36
:
71
Ķekava
-
Augšdaugavas novads
D30+ | 2024.04.14. | 14.00
66
:
65
Ķekava
-
Doks Jelgava
K45+ | 2024.04.14. | 12.00
58
:
38
Aizkraukle
-
Dakteri
K60+ | 2024.04.14. | 12.00
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Juris Pinete
K55+ | BK Tukums
Inese Bundule
D35+ |
Anda Ābele
D30+ | Cēsis vieno
Sponsori
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Juris Pinete
K55+ | BK Tukums
Inese Bundule
D35+ |
Anda Ābele
D30+ | Cēsis vieno
Sponsori
Statistika
Statistika: K40+
Turnīra tabula: K40+
Iemesti punkti
kopā
Iemesti vidēji
spēlē
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni vidēji
Soda metieni
%
Piezīmes
kopā/vidēji
Statistika: K40+
Spēlētājs
Komanda
Spēļu skaits
Iemests/Izmests
Soda metieni %
1.
Dmytro Podoliako
Krown/RestorFX
4
15 / 15
100
2.
Kaspars Krūms
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
12
4 / 4
100
3.
Juris Čudo
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
10
2 / 2
100
4.
Gatis Liniņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
2 / 2
100
5.
Gints Kapzems
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
2 / 2
100
6.
Gundars Dīķis
Kursa MRUMārupe
12
19 / 20
95
7.
Kaspars Kurtišs
Ogres Milži
8
13 / 14
92.86
8.
Raimonds Zajacs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
9
8 / 9
88.89
9.
Normunds Feierbergs
Krown/RestorFX
3
10 / 12
83.33
10.
Edmunds Grieze
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
4
5 / 6
83.33
11.
Ilmārs Bergmanis
Krown/RestorFX
9
44 / 53
83.02
12.
Rolands Šteinbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
13
9 / 11
81.82
13.
Dāvis Delvers
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
5
9 / 11
81.82
14.
Andris Otto
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
12
25 / 32
78.13
15.
Edgars Silarājs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
7
10 / 13
76.92
16.
Mārcis Kalniņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
12
58 / 76
76.32
17.
Rolands Pauliņš
Ogres Milži
11
21 / 28
75
18.
Mārtiņš Ošenieks
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
9
15 / 20
75
19.
Normunds Ņedaškovskis
Kursa MRUMārupe
10
9 / 12
75
20.
Rolands Vilkaušs
BK Talsi
3
6 / 8
75
21.
Gusts Pļaviņš
Ogres Milži
9
3 / 4
75
22.
Andrejs Černuho
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
5
3 / 4
75
23.
Jānis Grots
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
2
3 / 4
75
24.
Arturs Fridrihsons
OLD CRABS Limbaži
13
65 / 87
74.71
25.
Arturs Līmanis
BK Talsi
8
29 / 39
74.36
26.
Andris Osis
Doks Jelgava
6
14 / 19
73.68
27.
Ansis Teteris
Doks Jelgava
11
20 / 28
71.43
28.
Salvis Mētra
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
7
15 / 21
71.43
29.
Atis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
12
5 / 7
71.43
30.
Juris Čerkasovs
Doks Jelgava
9
5 / 7
71.43
31.
Mārtiņš Vīnbergs
Kursa MRUMārupe
16
27 / 39
69.23
32.
Māris Pavasars
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
11
9 / 13
69.23
33.
Māris Vikmanis
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
14
29 / 42
69.05
34.
Imants Podiņš
Ogres Milži
13
29 / 42
69.05
35.
Ģirts Jakuška
Krown/RestorFX
14
17 / 25
68
36.
Kaspars Āboliņš
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
16
42 / 62
67.74
37.
Roberts Plivčs
Kursa MRUMārupe
16
56 / 84
66.67
38.
Oskars Rungevics
Doks Jelgava
12
20 / 30
66.67
39.
Agris Bileskalns
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
15
20 / 30
66.67
40.
Kaspars Kleišmanis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
10 / 15
66.67
41.
Andulis Vitte
Krown/RestorFX
14
8 / 12
66.67
42.
Ivars Nudiens
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
10
6 / 9
66.67
43.
Kaspars Kalējs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
4
4 / 6
66.67
44.
Māris Meijers
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
2
2 / 3
66.67
45.
Agris Briedis
BK Talsi
3
2 / 3
66.67
46.
Uldis Blūms
Ogres Milži
13
27 / 41
65.85
47.
Andis Pogiņš
Ogres Milži
5
17 / 26
65.38
48.
Kaspars Kasparāns
Ogres Milži
9
16 / 25
64
49.
Pēteris Preiss
Ogres Milži
15
23 / 36
63.89
50.
Valters Vīķis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
8
5 / 8
62.5
51.
Reinis Helmanis
Kursa MRUMārupe
15
8 / 13
61.54
52.
Gatis Preimanis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
22 / 36
61.11
53.
Edgars Krūmiņš
Kursa MRUMārupe
10
11 / 18
61.11
54.
Ģirts Spēlmanis
Kursa MRUMārupe
10
14 / 23
60.87
55.
Edgars Jaudzems
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
16
23 / 38
60.53
56.
Māris Ozoliņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
6 / 10
60
57.
Alvis Everts
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
6
6 / 10
60
58.
Kristaps Zaļupe
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
3 / 5
60
59.
Mārtiņš Dombrovskis
BK Talsi
1
3 / 5
60
60.
Gunārs Kvitka
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
13
3 / 5
60
61.
Agris Zīle
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
10
16 / 27
59.26
62.
Ģirts Karlsons
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
13
26 / 44
59.09
63.
Guntis Banders
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
9
24 / 41
58.54
64.
Aivars Spila
Krown/RestorFX
11
20 / 35
57.14
65.
Mikus Janvars
OLD CRABS Limbaži
4
8 / 14
57.14
66.
Kārlis Veiders
Ogres Milži
2
4 / 7
57.14
67.
Edgars Rumpis
Doks Jelgava
15
9 / 16
56.25
68.
Atis Ozols
Kursa MRUMārupe
12
19 / 35
54.29
69.
Ģirts Viļļa
OLD CRABS Limbaži
11
7 / 13
53.85
70.
Normunds Mucenieks
Kursa MRUMārupe
9
11 / 21
52.38
71.
Jānis Bergs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
15
18 / 35
51.43
72.
Dainis Dābols
Doks Jelgava
6
13 / 26
50
73.
Dairis Putniņš
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
8
11 / 22
50
74.
Mārtiņš Ķiršakmens
BK Talsi
6
11 / 22
50
75.
Didzis Avišāns
Ogres Milži
12
7 / 14
50
76.
Einārs Vārpiņš
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
14
6 / 12
50
77.
Sandis Sprincis
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
3
5 / 10
50
78.
Maksims Koroļovs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
8
5 / 10
50
79.
Māris Blumbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
3
5 / 10
50
80.
Kaspars Valters
Doks Jelgava
10
4 / 8
50
81.
Jānis Bisenieks
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
5
4 / 8
50
82.
Kaspars Eikins
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
8
3 / 6
50
83.
Raimonds Martinsons
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
2 / 4
50
84.
Mikus Brakanskis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
1
2 / 4
50
85.
Kaspars Andersons
Ogres Milži
2
2 / 4
50
86.
Kaspars Paegle
BK Talsi
2
2 / 4
50
87.
Igors Dolgodušs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
7
1 / 2
50
88.
Jānis Brūvers
Ogres Milži
11
1 / 2
50
89.
Jānis Šolis
Doks Jelgava
12
1 / 2
50
90.
Intars Miķelsons
Ogres Milži
3
1 / 2
50
91.
Sandis Fabriciuss
BK Talsi
1
1 / 2
50
92.
Kaspars Ginters
Kursa MRUMārupe
8
8 / 17
47.06
93.
Jānis Banders
Kursa MRUMārupe
13
12 / 26
46.15
94.
Artūrs Piļkevičs
Kursa MRUMārupe
3
6 / 13
46.15
95.
Raivis Alksnis
Krown/RestorFX
14
11 / 24
45.83
96.
Andris Krišjānis
BK Talsi
12
10 / 22
45.45
97.
Mārtiņš Vīķis
BK Talsi
4
5 / 11
45.45
98.
Aldis Beitiņš
Krown/RestorFX
9
9 / 20
45
99.
Andris Priedeslaipa
Doks Jelgava
11
11 / 25
44
100.
Rolands Lucavs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
12
7 / 16
43.75
101.
Mārcis Rēders
Krown/RestorFX
8
7 / 16
43.75
102.
Vladimirs Laktionovs
BK Talsi
6
3 / 7
42.86
103.
Lauris Bergmanis
BK Talsi
3
5 / 12
41.67
104.
Artis Putniņš
Doks Jelgava
14
13 / 32
40.63
105.
Atis Antons
Krown/RestorFX
13
10 / 25
40
106.
Armands Grēvels
Krown/RestorFX
3
4 / 10
40
107.
Kaspars Jurevics
Krown/RestorFX
7
2 / 5
40
108.
Dainis Miglāns
BK Talsi
11
15 / 39
38.46
109.
Guntis Tiliševskis
Doks Jelgava
7
7 / 19
36.84
110.
Andris Kozlovskis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
4
4 / 11
36.36
111.
Jānis Baumerts
Krown/RestorFX
11
6 / 17
35.29
112.
Kaspars Prāvs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
12
6 / 17
35.29
113.
Intars Prātiņš
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
10
7 / 20
35
114.
Mārtiņš Platacis
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
5
7 / 20
35
115.
Aivars Birkovs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
12
7 / 20
35
116.
Uģis Viļums
Kursa MRUMārupe
6
3 / 9
33.33
117.
Salvis Heinbergs
BK Talsi
5
2 / 6
33.33
118.
Alvis Lānso
Doks Jelgava
9
1 / 3
33.33
119.
Ilvars Boreiko
Ogres Milži
16
9 / 28
32.14
120.
Arnis Vilčinskis
Ogres Milži
13
8 / 25
32
121.
Andris Rijnieks
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
8
6 / 19
31.58
122.
Lauris Vecbērzs
BK Talsi
12
8 / 26
30.77
123.
Uģis Kreicšteins
Krown/RestorFX
5
3 / 10
30
124.
Jānis Kaudze
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
7
5 / 18
27.78
125.
Mareks Kreicbergs
Doks Jelgava
3
3 / 11
27.27
126.
Raitis Veinbergs
BK Talsi
7
1 / 4
25
127.
Viesturs Sloka
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
7
2 / 9
22.22
128.
Lauris Tālums
Doks Jelgava
10
1 / 5
20
129.
Uldis Birzlejs
BK Talsi
1
1 / 5
20
130.
Edgars Oliņš
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
4
1 / 5
20
131.
Andrejs Soroka
Doks Jelgava
16
1 / 5
20
132.
Ainārs Grencis
BK Talsi
5
1 / 6
16.67
133.
Andris Pikšēns
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
1 / 6
16.67
134.
Māris Dērics
BK Talsi
6
1 / 10
10
135.
Māris Čekels
Ogres Milži
15
1 / 10
10
136.
Renārs Gulbis
Doks Jelgava
5
1 / 10
10
137.
Arturs Strautiņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
0
0
138.
Gatis Gailis
BK Talsi
2
0
0
139.
Sergejs Baltmanis
BK Talsi
1
0
0
140.
Arnis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
2
0
0
141.
Roberts Caucis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
4
0
0
142.
Jānis Krastiņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
8
0
0
143.
Jānis Arbidāns
Ogres Milži
4
0
0
144.
Edgars Balodis
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
3
0
0
145.
Māris Reinbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
3
0
0
146.
Armands Damanis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
5
0
0
147.
Uldis Pazars
Krown/RestorFX
9
0
0
148.
Māris Grāvis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
2
0
0
149.
Gints Reke
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
7
0
0
150.
Dainis Čapkovskis
Krown/RestorFX
1
0
0
151.
Sandis Cīrulis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
0
0
152.
Kaspars Pallo
BK Talsi
1
0
0
153.
Kaspars Grīnbergs
Ogres Milži
1
0
0
154.
Pēteris Gaugers
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
0
0
155.
Bruno Štokmanis
BK Talsi
3
0
0
156.
Raivis Puņeiko
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
6
0
0
157.
Andis Zilgme
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
2
0
0
158.
Jānis Šulcs
BK Talsi
1
0
0
159.
Valdis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
2
0
0
160.
Agris Blumbergs
BK Talsi
1
0
0
161.
Kaspars Vjaksa
Krown/RestorFX
2
0
0
162.
Vladislavs Kobiņecs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
0
0
163.
Matīss Palsāns
Ogres Milži
2
0
0
164.
Ignārs Grencis
BK Talsi
1
0
0