Sākums
Kontakti
29. marts 2024. Gads Vārda dienas: Aldonis un Agija
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Statistika
Foto & Video
Dokumenti
Nākamās spēles
-
:
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
-
Kailie Brieži
K50+ | 2024.03.30. | 14.00
-
:
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
-
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
K40+ | 2024.04 14. | 16.00
-
:
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
-
BK Stopiņi
K45+ | 2024.04.02. | 20.00
-
:
-
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
-
Krown/RestorFX
K40+ | 2024.04.03. | 19.30
-
:
-
Ķekava
-
BK Tukums
K55+ | 2024.04.06. | 15.30
-
:
-
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
-
Doks Jelgava
K40+ | 2024.04.06. |
Iepriekšējās spēles
53
:
56
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
K40+ | 2024.03.27. | 19.30
100
:
56
OLD CRABS Limbaži
-
Ķekava
K50+ | 2024.03.26. | 20.15
51
:
59
Aizkraukle
-
BK Tukums
K60+ | 2024.03.24. | 12.00
41
:
100
Ķekava
-
Avantis
D30+ | 2024.03.24. | 12.00
50
:
78
Doks Jelgava
-
OLD CRABS Limbaži
K50+ | 2024.03.24. | 13.00
74
:
101
TENAX Dobele
-
HQD/Krown
K45+ | 2024.03.23. | 11.00
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Andis Zilgme
K45+ | BK Ventspils
K40+ | BK Ventspils Brīvosta
Marats Ņeverovskis
K45+ | TENAX Dobele
Sponsori
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Andis Zilgme
K45+ | BK Ventspils
K40+ | BK Ventspils Brīvosta
Marats Ņeverovskis
K45+ | TENAX Dobele
Sponsori
Statistika
Statistika: K40+
Turnīra tabula: K40+
Iemesti punkti
kopā
Iemesti vidēji
spēlē
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni vidēji
Soda metieni
%
Piezīmes
kopā/vidēji
Statistika: K40+
Spēlētājs
Komanda
Spēļu skaits
3-punkti iemesti kopā
1.
Gundars Dīķis
Kursa MRUMārupe
11
63
2.
Mārtiņš Ošenieks
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
9
37
3.
Atis Ozols
Kursa MRUMārupe
11
37
4.
Edgars Rumpis
Doks Jelgava
13
36
5.
Ģirts Karlsons
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
11
35
6.
Raivis Alksnis
Krown/RestorFX
12
34
7.
Arturs Līmanis
BK Talsi
6
31
8.
Gatis Preimanis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
29
9.
Mārtiņš Vīnbergs
Kursa MRUMārupe
15
27
10.
Ilmārs Bergmanis
Krown/RestorFX
9
25
11.
Oskars Rungevics
Doks Jelgava
11
25
12.
Andris Krišjānis
BK Talsi
11
23
13.
Artis Putniņš
Doks Jelgava
12
23
14.
Kaspars Krūms
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
10
21
15.
Rolands Šteinbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
11
21
16.
Normunds Ņedaškovskis
Kursa MRUMārupe
10
20
17.
Salvis Mētra
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
7
17
18.
Agris Bileskalns
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
13
16
19.
Jānis Bergs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
14
15
20.
Kaspars Kurtišs
Ogres Milži
6
14
21.
Aivars Spila
Krown/RestorFX
10
14
22.
Aivars Birkovs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
10
14
23.
Arturs Fridrihsons
OLD CRABS Limbaži
12
14
24.
Roberts Plivčs
Kursa MRUMārupe
15
14
25.
Ansis Teteris
Doks Jelgava
9
13
26.
Uldis Blūms
Ogres Milži
11
13
27.
Rolands Lucavs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
11
13
28.
Uģis Viļums
Kursa MRUMārupe
6
12
29.
Edgars Silarājs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
7
12
30.
Didzis Avišāns
Ogres Milži
11
12
31.
Māris Reinbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
3
11
32.
Ģirts Spēlmanis
Kursa MRUMārupe
9
11
33.
Igors Dolgodušs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
5
10
34.
Atis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
10
10
35.
Māris Dērics
BK Talsi
6
9
36.
Ģirts Viļļa
OLD CRABS Limbaži
11
9
37.
Ilvars Boreiko
Ogres Milži
13
9
38.
Andulis Vitte
Krown/RestorFX
13
9
39.
Reinis Helmanis
Kursa MRUMārupe
14
9
40.
Dmytro Podoliako
Krown/RestorFX
2
8
41.
Normunds Feierbergs
Krown/RestorFX
3
8
42.
Intars Prātiņš
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
9
8
43.
Imants Podiņš
Ogres Milži
10
8
44.
Andris Priedeslaipa
Doks Jelgava
11
8
45.
Edgars Jaudzems
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
13
8
46.
Dāvis Delvers
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
4
7
47.
Mārtiņš Ķiršakmens
BK Talsi
5
7
48.
Aldis Beitiņš
Krown/RestorFX
7
7
49.
Alvis Lānso
Doks Jelgava
8
7
50.
Jānis Brūvers
Ogres Milži
8
7
51.
Lauris Tālums
Doks Jelgava
9
7
52.
Guntis Banders
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
9
7
53.
Gunārs Kvitka
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
11
7
54.
Atis Antons
Krown/RestorFX
11
7
55.
Agris Briedis
BK Talsi
3
6
56.
Raimonds Zajacs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
8
6
57.
Pēteris Preiss
Ogres Milži
12
6
58.
Kaspars Vjaksa
Krown/RestorFX
2
5
59.
Kristaps Zaļupe
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
5
60.
Raitis Veinbergs
BK Talsi
6
5
61.
Kaspars Ginters
Kursa MRUMārupe
8
5
62.
Ģirts Jakuška
Krown/RestorFX
13
5
63.
Andrejs Soroka
Doks Jelgava
14
5
64.
Mareks Kreicbergs
Doks Jelgava
3
4
65.
Kaspars Kalējs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
4
4
66.
Jānis Krastiņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
4
67.
Guntis Tiliševskis
Doks Jelgava
7
4
68.
Agris Zīle
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
8
4
69.
Kaspars Valters
Doks Jelgava
10
4
70.
Jānis Šolis
Doks Jelgava
10
4
71.
Māris Grāvis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
2
3
72.
Alvis Everts
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
5
3
73.
Kaspars Kleišmanis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
3
74.
Gusts Pļaviņš
Ogres Milži
6
3
75.
Gints Reke
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
6
3
76.
Dairis Putniņš
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
7
3
77.
Kaspars Jurevics
Krown/RestorFX
7
3
78.
Rolands Pauliņš
Ogres Milži
10
3
79.
Lauris Vecbērzs
BK Talsi
10
3
80.
Māris Vikmanis
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
11
3
81.
Jānis Šulcs
BK Talsi
1
2
82.
Andis Pogiņš
Ogres Milži
4
2
83.
Dainis Dābols
Doks Jelgava
4
2
84.
Edmunds Grieze
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
4
2
85.
Māris Ozoliņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
2
86.
Jānis Kaudze
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
5
2
87.
Andris Pikšēns
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
2
88.
Juris Čerkasovs
Doks Jelgava
7
2
89.
Maksims Koroļovs
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
8
2
90.
Edgars Krūmiņš
Kursa MRUMārupe
9
2
91.
Einārs Vārpiņš
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
12
2
92.
Kaspars Āboliņš
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
14
2
93.
Mārtiņš Dombrovskis
BK Talsi
1
1
94.
Kaspars Grīnbergs
Ogres Milži
1
1
95.
Agris Blumbergs
BK Talsi
1
1
96.
Kaspars Andersons
Ogres Milži
2
1
97.
Matīss Palsāns
Ogres Milži
2
1
98.
Edgars Oliņš
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
2
1
99.
Intars Miķelsons
Ogres Milži
3
1
100.
Andrejs Černuho
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
3
1
101.
Armands Grēvels
Krown/RestorFX
3
1
102.
Mārtiņš Vīķis
BK Talsi
4
1
103.
Andris Kozlovskis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
4
1
104.
Salvis Heinbergs
BK Talsi
4
1
105.
Arturs Strautiņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
1
106.
Raivis Puņeiko
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
6
1
107.
Viesturs Sloka
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
6
1
108.
Valters Vīķis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
1
109.
Uldis Pazars
Krown/RestorFX
8
1
110.
Ivars Nudiens
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
9
1
111.
Māris Pavasars
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
9
1
112.
Juris Čudo
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
9
1
113.
Arnis Vilčinskis
Ogres Milži
10
1
114.
Jānis Baumerts
Krown/RestorFX
10
1
115.
Andris Otto
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
10
1
116.
Jānis Banders
Kursa MRUMārupe
12
1
117.
Sandis Sprincis
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
1
0
118.
Mikus Brakanskis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
1
0
119.
Kaspars Pallo
BK Talsi
1
0
120.
Arnis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
1
0
121.
Sandis Fabriciuss
BK Talsi
1
0
122.
Gatis Gailis
BK Talsi
1
0
123.
Sergejs Baltmanis
BK Talsi
1
0
124.
Uldis Birzlejs
BK Talsi
1
0
125.
Ignārs Grencis
BK Talsi
1
0
126.
Māris Meijers
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
2
0
127.
Rolands Vilkaušs
BK Talsi
2
0
128.
Jānis Grots
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
2
0
129.
Kaspars Paegle
BK Talsi
2
0
130.
Vladislavs Kobiņecs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
0
131.
Kārlis Veiders
Ogres Milži
2
0
132.
Valdis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
2
0
133.
Gatis Liniņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
0
134.
Sandis Cīrulis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
0
135.
Artūrs Piļkevičs
Kursa MRUMārupe
3
0
136.
Lauris Bergmanis
BK Talsi
3
0
137.
Māris Blumbergs
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
3
0
138.
Raimonds Martinsons
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
0
139.
Mārtiņš Platacis
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
3
0
140.
Roberts Caucis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
0
141.
Mikus Janvars
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
0
142.
Bruno Štokmanis
BK Talsi
3
0
143.
Gints Kapzems
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
0
144.
Vladimirs Laktionovs
BK Talsi
4
0
145.
Jānis Arbidāns
Ogres Milži
4
0
146.
Renārs Gulbis
Doks Jelgava
5
0
147.
Pēteris Gaugers
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
0
148.
Ainārs Grencis
BK Talsi
5
0
149.
Jānis Bisenieks
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
5
0
150.
Andris Osis
Doks Jelgava
5
0
151.
Armands Damanis
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
5
0
152.
Uģis Kreicšteins
Krown/RestorFX
5
0
153.
Kaspars Kasparāns
Ogres Milži
7
0
154.
Mārcis Rēders
Krown/RestorFX
7
0
155.
Kaspars Eikins
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
8
0
156.
Andris Rijnieks
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
8
0
157.
Normunds Mucenieks
Kursa MRUMārupe
9
0
158.
Kaspars Prāvs
BK Sigulda/Mapri būve
11
0
159.
Mārcis Kalniņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
11
0
160.
Dainis Miglāns
BK Talsi
11
0
161.
Māris Čekels
Ogres Milži
13
0