Nākamās spēles

-
:
-
K40+ | 2022.12.04. | 15.00
-
:
-
K40+ | 2022.12.04. | 11.00
-
:
-
K60+ | 2022.12.04. | 13.00
-
:
-
K40+ | 2022.12.04. | 18.30
-
:
-
K40+ | 2022.12.04. | 17.00
-
:
-
D45+ | 2022.12.04. | 12.30

Iepriekšējās spēles

K50+ | 2022.12.03. | 16.00
K40+ | 2022.12.03. | 14.30
D30+ | 2022.12.03. | 12.30
K50+ | 2022.12.03. | 17.00
K40+ | 2022.11.30. | 20.00
K65+ | 2022.11.27. | 17.30
Sveicam vārda dienā!
Barbara Linga
D30+ | Rīga MIX
D35+ | Dinamo 40
D45+ | Dinamo 45
Baiba Nipere
D35+ | Avantis 40
Baiba Latiša
D35+ | Dobele
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Gatis Preimanis
K40+ | OLD CRABS Limbaži
Sponsori

                                                                                                                                               

   

Sveicam vārda dienā!
Barbara Linga
D30+ | Rīga MIX
D35+ | Dinamo 40
D45+ | Dinamo 45
Baiba Nipere
D35+ | Avantis 40
Baiba Latiša
D35+ | Dobele
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Gatis Preimanis
K40+ | OLD CRABS Limbaži
Sponsori

                                                                                                                                               

   

Statistika: K40+
 Spēlētājs Komanda Spēļu skaits Iemestie punkti kopā
 1. Imants PodiņšOgres Milži5100
 2. Atis OzolsKursa MRUMārupe598
 3. Arturs FridrihsonsOLD CRABS Limbaži594
 4. Ģirts SpēlmanisKursa MRUMārupe574
 5. Māris VikmanisOLD CRABS Limbaži370
 6. Sergejs FrolovsBK Augšdaugavas novads570
 7. Mārtiņš VīnbergsKursa MRUMārupe569
 8. Agris ZīleTENAX Dobele466
 9. Pēteris DzalbeBK Augšdaugavas novads463
 10. Andis PogiņšRoug Interiors463
 11. Ēriks KreipānsBK Augšdaugavas novads459
 12. Mareks KreicbergsDoks Jelgava457
 13. Uldis BlūmsOgres Milži456
 14. Mārtiņš OšenieksBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis353
 15. Edgars ĶīvītisTENAX Dobele452
 16. Edgars IndānsBK Stopiņi350
 17. Oļegs KeziksBK Augšdaugavas novads550
 18. Kristaps ZaļupeOLD CRABS Limbaži550
 19. Atis SlišānsBK Stopiņi349
 20. Kaspars CiprussRoug Interiors348
 21. Roberts PlivčsKursa MRUMārupe648
 22. Edgars RumpisDoks Jelgava446
 23. Artūrs PiļkevičsKursa MRUMārupe546
 24. Raivis Alksnis Krown/Restorfx342
 25. Aldis Beitiņš Krown/Restorfx339
 26. Andris RijnieksTENAX Dobele338
 27. Edgars KrūmiņšKursa MRUMārupe538
 28. Kaspars KurtišsOgres Milži237
 29. Ģirts KarlsonsBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis335
 30. Reinis HelmanisKursa MRUMārupe635
 31. Normunds Feierbergs Krown/Restorfx230
 32. Aleksandrs SetterovsBK Augšdaugavas novads430
 33. Gatis PreimanisOLD CRABS Limbaži430
 34. Kaspars ĀboliņšBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis329
 35. Roberts PaožolisBK Stopiņi329
 36. Māris BozovičsBK Augšdaugavas novads529
 37. Gatis RombergsKursa MRUMārupe529
 38. Gundars DīķisKursa MRUMārupe228
 39. Kaspars KasparānsOgres Milži428
 40. Aivars Spila Krown/Restorfx227
 41. Ilvars BoreikoOgres Milži427
 42. Alvis LānsoDoks Jelgava427
 43. Kaspars JurevicsRoug Interiors326
 44. Oskars FelssBK Stopiņi426
 45. Viesturs SlokaBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis225
 46. Reinis ZābersRoug Interiors325
 47. Uģis ViļumsKursa MRUMārupe325
 48. Rolands PauliņšOgres Milži325
 49. Salvis LiepiņšBK Augšdaugavas novads425
 50. Marts KilēvicsBK Stopiņi323
 51. Normunds ŅedaškovskisKursa MRUMārupe423
 52. Andris OsisDoks Jelgava322
 53. Edgars FortiņšTENAX Dobele422
 54. Raitis VēzītisRoug Interiors221
 55. Ģirts Jakuška Krown/Restorfx321
 56. Arnis VilčinskisOgres Milži420
 57. Guntis TiliševskisDoks Jelgava219
 58. Aldis StivriņšBK Stopiņi319
 59. Gints GintersOLD CRABS Limbaži419
 60. Ivans GļebaBK Augšdaugavas novads519
 61. Aivars BirkovsBK Stopiņi218
 62. Agris BileskalnsTENAX Dobele218
 63. Gatis OzolsDoks Jelgava318
 64. Pēteris PreissOgres Milži418
 65. Andulis VitteRoug Interiors418
 66. Mārcis RēdersRoug Interiors217
 67. Gusts PļaviņšOgres Milži417
 68. Aigars AndžsOLD CRABS Limbaži417
 69. Uģis Kreicšteins Krown/Restorfx116
 70. Ainārs TurčinskisBK Augšdaugavas novads216
 71. Ivars ĶipsnisTENAX Dobele316
 72. Ivars KalniņšTENAX Dobele316
 73. Ģirts GredzensOLD CRABS Limbaži416
 74. Māris MeijersRoug Interiors416
 75. Māris OzoliņšRoug Interiors115
 76. Ilmārs Bergmanis Krown/Restorfx115
 77. Māris PavasarsBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis315
 78. Ilmārs TeivānsBK Augšdaugavas novads113
 79. Armands LapiņšBK Stopiņi313
 80. Vladislavs KobiņecsOLD CRABS Limbaži413
 81. Juris ČudoBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis212
 82. Raimonds EglītisTENAX Dobele312
 83. Didzis AvišānsOgres Milži412
 84. Sandris FreimanisTENAX Dobele412
 85. Jānis LudānsBK Augšdaugavas novads512
 86. Jānis BandersKursa MRUMārupe612
 87. Aleksejs JegorovsBK Augšdaugavas novads211
 88. Mārtiņš LiepaRoug Interiors110
 89. Kaspars VjaksaRoug Interiors210
 90. Dainis Čapkovskis Krown/Restorfx210
 91. Lauris TālumsDoks Jelgava310
 92. Mārtiņš DombrovskisTENAX Dobele29
 93. Oskars MuižnieksDoks Jelgava29
 94. Raivis PuņeikoBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis39
 95. Gunārs KvitkaBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis39
 96. Jānis BrūverisOgres Milži39
 97. Vadims ŠevernovičsBK Augšdaugavas novads59
 98. Ģirts VanagsBK Stopiņi18
 99. Maksims KoroļovsBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis28
 100. Marats ŅeverovskisTENAX Dobele38
 101. Jānis JansonsTENAX Dobele48
 102. Māris ČekelsOgres Milži58
 103. Andris PriedeslaipaDoks Jelgava17
 104. Kaspars KleišmanisOLD CRABS Limbaži27
 105. Atis Antons Krown/Restorfx37
 106. Jānis ŠolisDoks Jelgava37
 107. Jānis LāčaunieksOLD CRABS Limbaži16
 108. Kaspars AndersonsOgres Milži16
 109. Gints LaizānsTENAX Dobele16
 110. Raimonds ZajacsBK Stopiņi16
 111. Mareks SaulītisDoks Jelgava16
 112. Andris KozlovskisOLD CRABS Limbaži36
 113. Gints KapzemsOLD CRABS Limbaži15
 114. Jānis Baumerts Krown/Restorfx25
 115. Andris PikšēnsOLD CRABS Limbaži35
 116. Uģis ŠteinbergsKursa MRUMārupe14
 117. Jānis PinnisBK Stopiņi24
 118. Aleksejs RomanovsKursa MRUMārupe24
 119. Valdis KanderātsOgres Milži34
 120. Jānis VintersOLD CRABS Limbaži44
 121. Jānis KrastiņšOLD CRABS Limbaži33
 122. Renārs GulbisDoks Jelgava12
 123. Sergejs KomļevsBK Augšdaugavas novads12
 124. Ansis TeterisDoks Jelgava12
 125. Valts StraujaisBK Stopiņi12
 126. Edgars ŠtelfsTENAX Dobele22
 127. Kristians MeliņšRoug Interiors22
 128. Mairis StapulonisBK Skārdnieks M Cēsis32
 129. Edgars VilcānsBK Augšdaugavas novads42
 130. Andris RuskulsBK Augšdaugavas novads21
 131. Kaspars TaborsTENAX Dobele10
 132. Gunārs Skribnovskis Krown/Restorfx10
 133. Matīss PalsānsOgres Milži10
 134. Artūrs ZarembaTENAX Dobele10
 135. Alvis EvertsOLD CRABS Limbaži20
 136. Ainārs KacēnsBK Stopiņi20
 137. Agris Ceplītis-CeplisRoug Interiors30
 138. Sandis CīrulisOLD CRABS Limbaži30